Aaron
Bennett
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Gastonia, N.C.
/
Forestview HS
|
Caitlyn
Cloud-Morton
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Women's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Lithonia, Ga.
/
M.E. Stilwell School of the Arts
|
Kyndall
Cochran
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Women's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Bryson City, N.C.
/
Swain County HS
|
Branyone
Coleman
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Gabriel
Covington
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Charlotte, N.C.
/
West Charlotte HS
|
Jerel
Dewalt
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Newberry, S.C.
/
Mid-Carolina HS
|
Ari
Drake
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Griffin, Ga.
/
Griffin HS
|
RJ
Everett
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Johns Creek, Ga.
/
Johns Creek HS
|
Michael
Fader
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Durham, N.C.
/
Durham School of the Arts
|
Nathaniel
Hill
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Hickory, N.C.
/
East Burke HS
|
Quentin
Jackson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Suitland, Md.
/
Hammond HS
|
Abigail
Juul
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Women's Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Winston-Salem, N.C.
/
Ronald Wilson Reagan HS
|
Rami
Kadri
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Alger, Algeria
/
Universite d'Alger
|
Evan
McAdams
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Traveler's Rest, S.C.
/
Traveler's Rest HS
|
Gavin
Morgan
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Men's Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Hayesville, N.C.
/
Hayesville HS
|
Jakob
Morris
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Woodland, Ala.
/
Woodland HS
|
Kelia
Oliver
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Women's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Murphy, N.C.
/
Murphy HS
|
Nate
Osborne
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Laurel, Md.
/
Hammond HS (Hagerstown CC)
|
Jamerial
Parks
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Knoxville, Tenn.
/
Karns HS
|
Grace
Pukas
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Women's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Valrico, Fla.
/
Grace Christian School
|
Walt
Robinson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Athens, Ga.
/
Clarke Central HS
|
Tyson
Rumley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Oxford, Ga.
/
Walnut Grove HS
|
Timmie
Searcy
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints / Jumper
|
Hometown/High School:
Lexington, S.C.
/
River Bluff HS
|
JaKobe
Semien
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Houston, Texas
/
North Shore Senior HS
|
DJ
Taylor
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Lawrenceville, Ga.
/
Archer HS
|
Shakirah
Thompson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Atlanta, Ga.
/
Langston Hughes HS
|
Antonio
Williams Jr.
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Thrower
|
Hometown/High School:
Winter Haven, Fla.
/
Auburndale HS
|
Mitchell
Yoder
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Men's Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Columbus, N.C.
/
Polk County HS
|